RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Neumann University Track and Field and Cross Country - Aston, Pennsylvania
Knights
One Neumann Drive, Aston, Pennsylvania, 19014, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bethany Lang
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 15th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2015 to Jan 16, 2015
Kutztown, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
M and D Timing, LLC - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Alvernia
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Franklin & Marshall
Immaculata University
Kutztown
Lafayette
Millersville
Muhlenberg County
Neumann
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Unattached
West Chester
Widener
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 55m
|
Hep: 55h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 55h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
06.66
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Troupe, Mo
9
East Stroudsburg
06.67
nwi
1
3
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.71
nwi
1
4
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
1
5
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.74
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
06.57
nwi
2
2
Johnson-Troupe, Mo
9
East Stroudsburg
06.64
nwi
5
3
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
6
4
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.71
nwi
1
5
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
06.72
nwi
2
5
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Jhaloni
9
Kutztown
06.73
nwi
6
8
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
06.75
nwi
3
9
Rembert, Braeden
9
East Stroudsburg
06.76
nwi
2
10
Reice, Bryan
10
West Chester
06.78
nwi
4
11
Herring, Jeffrey
NA
East Stroudsburg
06.81
nwi
4
12
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
06.84
nwi
4
13
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
06.86
nwi
3
14
Friend, Dalton
9
DeSales
06.87
nwi
2
15
Lockhart, Christop
10
Alvernia
06.89
nwi
1
16
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
06.91
nwi
3
17
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
06.94
nwi
2
18
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg Count
06.95
nwi
5
19
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
06.98
nwi
6
20
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
07.02
nwi
3
21
Riccio, Frederick
9
Alvernia
07.04
nwi
4
22
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
07.09
nwi
6
23
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
07.12
nwi
1
24
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
07.22
nwi
5
25
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
07.28
nwi
5
26
Raison, Wayne
12
Albright
07.30
nwi
4
27
Pascarella, Matthe
9
Immaculata Unive
07.39
nwi
6
28
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
07.39
nwi
5
29
Sciasi, Michael
9
Immaculata Unive
07.42
nwi
6
30
Nedyalkov, Tihormi
10
Franklin & Marsh
07.58
nwi
1
31
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
07.71
nwi
3
32
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
07.97
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
11
Franklin & Marsh
23.10
nwi
1
2
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
23.22
nwi
2
3
Pendleton, Ernest
9
East Stroudsburg
23.69
nwi
2
4
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
23.75
nwi
2
5
Connolly, David
9
DeSales
24.01
nwi
3
6
Agee, Jared
9
East Stroudsburg
24.11
nwi
3
7
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
24.11
nwi
7
8
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
24.17
nwi
4
9
Herring, Jeffrey
NA
East Stroudsburg
24.18
nwi
1
10
Jones, Robert
9
DeSales
24.24
nwi
3
11
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
24.35
nwi
1
12
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
24.40
nwi
2
13
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
24.44
nwi
4
14
Ingalls, Braheem
11
DeSales
24.53
nwi
5
15
Marrero, Jonathan
11
Muhlenberg Count
24.58
nwi
6
16
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
24.79
nwi
1
17
Rembert, Braeden
9
East Stroudsburg
24.86
nwi
2
18
Cerankowski, Eryk
9
Kutztown
24.95
nwi
5
19
Chen, Jinxin
9
Franklin & Marsh
24.96
nwi
5
20
Waleski, Jake
10
Muhlenberg Count
25.06
nwi
5
21
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
25.16
nwi
3
22
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
25.29
nwi
6
23
Mulvenna, Niall
11
Unattached
25.39
nwi
6
24
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
25.48
nwi
8
25
Riccio, Frederick
9
Alvernia
25.51
nwi
4
26
Geyer, Cody
12
Muhlenberg Count
25.66
nwi
5
27
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg Count
25.71
nwi
7
28
Bieber, Jonathan
9
Albright
25.94
nwi
8
29
Smith, Naeem
12
Albright
26.24
nwi
7
30
Sciasi, Michael
9
Immaculata Unive
26.50
nwi
6
31
Pascarella, Matthe
9
Immaculata Unive
26.80
nwi
6
32
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg Count
26.84
nwi
7
33
Zakhary, Andrew
Immaculata Unive
27.04
nwi
6
34
Thompson, Devon
10
Neumann
29.24
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shawn
10
West Chester
51.63
1
2
Dix, Ghassan
10
West Chester
51.86
1
3
Smith, Ron
11
Kutztown
52.17
1
4
Stancil, Chris
10
West Chester
52.36
1
5
Walker, Juwaan
9
East Stroudsburg
52.38
2
6
Medina, Saybrim
9
West Chester
52.64
2
7
Lipsky, Tanner
10
Kutztown
53.44
2
8
Krell, Brad
11
Franklin & Marsh
53.60
2
9
Lindsay, Cornelius
9
Kutztown
53.68
2
10
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
53.82
1
11
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
53.85
3
12
Ondo, Nick
11
Kutztown
53.87
3
13
Steele, Lucas
10
Lafayette
54.07
2
14
Gallagher, Austin
10
Kutztown
54.14
3
15
Marrero, Jonathan
11
Muhlenberg Count
54.76
4
16
Mulvenna, Niall
11
Unattached
55.20
4
17
Waleski, Jake
10
Muhlenberg Count
55.45
4
18
Motsney, Ethan
10
DeSales
55.68
3
19
Lockhart, Christop
10
Alvernia
56.06
4
20
Perowlin, Tyler
Unattached
56.42
5
21
Mease, Keenan
12
Muhlenberg Count
57.31
5
22
Barraby, Roger
9
Franklin & Marsh
58.01
4
23
Pekeshe, George
10
Franklin & Marsh
58.02
5
24
Durjan, Johathan
10
Neumann
58.76
3
25
Raison, Wayne
12
Albright
1:00.43
4
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diawara, Oumar
11
Albright
1:09.29
1
2
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.17
1
3
King, Devonte
12
Kutztown
1:11.00
1
4
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
1:11.58
1
5
Elliott, Brian
11
Alvernia
1:13.42
1
6
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:14.81
2
7
Van Doran, Stephen
12
DeSales
1:21.26
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
2:00.49
1
2
Boham, Damien
12
East Stroudsburg
2:00.68
1
3
McDaid, Jim
9
West Chester
2:03.15
1
4
McClusick, Colin
9
West Chester
2:06.40
2
5
Drastura, Kevin
11
DeSales
2:06.85
1
6
Thompson, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:06.99
2
7
Chimal-Rodriguez,,
Immaculata Unive
2:07.94
1
8
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg Count
2:08.69
2
9
Krassin, Noah
10
Lafayette
2:11.85
1
10
Watkins, Anthony
10
Neumann
2:14.81
1
11
Kilheeney, Bradley
10
DeSales
2:15.13
2
--
Robinson, Mychal
12
Kutztown
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayer, Brad
12
Kutztown
2:40.28
1
2
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
2:41.38
1
3
Bayeux, John
12
DeSales
2:44.68
1
4
Begolly, Andrew
11
Kutztown
2:49.92
1
5
Edwards, Will
10
DeSales
2:50.26
1
6
Generali, Leo
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:50.51
1
7
Sroka, Stephen
11
Muhlenberg Count
2:52.08
2
8
Hughes, Cody
12
Alvernia
2:55.30
1
9
Thatcher, Trey
10
Albright
3:00.00
2
10
Dombrowiecki, Andr
10
West Chester
3:00.54
1
11
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg Count
3:03.14
2
12
Bialek, Thomas
10
Alvernia
3:08.68
2
13
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
3:13.53
2
14
Shepler, Dustin
9
Neumann
3:32.70
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olenginski, Greg
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:36.85
1
2
Kilheeney, Bradley
10
DeSales
4:38.48
1
3
Mengisteab, Naeb
11
Kutztown
4:42.87
1
4
Elkan, Joshua
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:44.80
2
5
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:51.72
2
6
Vallachi, John
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.13
2
7
Krieger, Zack
NA
East Stroudsburg
4:54.25
1
8
Wohl, Kenneth
12
Muhlenberg Count
4:54.45
2
9
Johnson, Philip
12
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.58
2
10
Collins, Patrick
10
DeSales
4:56.85
1
11
galasso, james
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:02.17
2
12
Mikula, Mike
NA
East Stroudsburg
5:12.33
1
13
Picado Fallas, Ign
11
Franklin & Marsh
5:15.19
2
14
Zucker, Aaron
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:26.28
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chimal-Rodriguez,,
Immaculata Unive
9:12.36
1
2
Olenginski, Luk
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:15.74
1
3
Munyan, Luke
12
Muhlenberg Count
9:18.42
1
4
Pearson, Tommy
Unattached
9:24.94
1
5
Cummings, Matt
10
DeSales
9:30.66
1
6
Rodriguez, Gabriel
Unattached
9:31.41
1
7
Dombrowiecki, Andr
10
West Chester
9:34.20
1
8
Lifman, Zach
12
Muhlenberg Count
9:35.73
1
9
Sturm, Nicholas
9
Alvernia
9:39.07
1
10
Hamilton, James
12
Franklin & Marsh
9:43.52
1
11
Whalen, Michael
11
Franklin & Marsh
9:47.58
1
12
Miceli, Brien
11
Franklin & Marsh
9:53.86
1
13
Montgomery, Johnpa
NA
East Stroudsburg
9:57.78
1
14
Michell, Mike
11
DeSales
10:10.11
1
15
Jara, Nick
9
DeSales
10:38.97
1
16
Martin, William
Immaculata Unive
11:39.35
1
17
Darden, Casey
9
Neumann
12:05.50
1
18
Shepler, Dustin
9
Neumann
12:12.27
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.94
nwi
1
2
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
08.03
nwi
1
3
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.22
nwi
1
4
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
08.40
nwi
1
5
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
09.02
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
07.85
nwi
3
2
Morgan, Steven
10
East Stroudsburg
07.93
nwi
1
3
Randall, Dwayne
11
Albright
08.04
nwi
3
4
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
08.13
nwi
3
5
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
08.24
nwi
1
6
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
08.28
nwi
2
7
Hoffman, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.32
nwi
1
8
Grey, Jermaine
12
Albright
08.39
nwi
2
9
Heimbach, Ryan
10
West Chester
08.40
nwi
2
10
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.94
nwi
1
11
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
08.94
nwi
2
12
Bieber, Jonathan
9
Albright
09.29
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dix
,
Heimbach
,
Honeycut
,
Mascola
West Chester
3:26.94
1
2
D'Eliseo
,
Walker
,
Boham
,
Robertin
East Stroudsburg
3:27.65
1
3
Smith
,
Lipsky
,
Robinson
,
Ondo
Kutztown
3:37.25
1
4
Riccio
,
Lockhart
,
Valdez
,
Young
Alvernia
3:42.28
1
5
McClusic
,
McDaid
,
Medina
,
Reice
West Chester
3:42.63
1
6
Burton
,
Gallaghe
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
Kutztown
3:42.95
2
7
Krell
,
Olengins
,
Barraby
,
Pekeshe
Franklin & Marsh
3:47.54
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards
,
Bayeux
,
Rennals
,
Drastura
DeSales
8:45.92
1
2
Mayer
,
King
,
Begolly
,
Thompson
Kutztown
8:49.58
1
3
Elliott
,
Hughes
,
Bialek
,
Sturm
Alvernia
9:09.27
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varichione, Christ
11
Kutztown
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
2
Raudenbush, Gregor
10
West Chester
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Acosta, Vincent
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
5
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.78m
(41'11)
1
6
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
7
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
8
McCarron, Bob
12
Franklin & Marsh
12.40m
(40'8)
1
9
Felderstein, Alex
Immaculata Unive
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
10
Robles, Alexander
10
Albright
12.04m
(39'6)
1
11
Tomlinson, Rodre
11
Alvernia
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
12
Stienmire, Anthony
9
DeSales
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
13
Sagendorf, Thomas
Immaculata Unive
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
14
Havkins, Michael
9
Muhlenberg Count
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
15
Gonzalez, Xavier
11
Albright
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
16
Silverstein, Micha
9
Muhlenberg Count
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
17
Seaman, Zach
10
Alvernia
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
18
Whitt, Bronson
11
Alvernia
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
19
Reid, Jaree
9
Alvernia
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
--
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner Jr., Paul
3
Shore AC
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
2
Smith, Mike
11
East Stroudsburg
16.87m
(55'4)
1
3
Kulhamer, Justin
12
DeSales
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
4
Varichione, Christ
11
Kutztown
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
5
Raudenbush, Gregor
10
West Chester
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
6
Lawler, Rob
11
DeSales
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Wallner, Dillon
11
West Chester
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
9
Streeter, Josh
12
Alvernia
11.89m
(39'0)
1
10
Stienmire, Anthony
9
DeSales
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
11
Whitt, Bronson
11
Alvernia
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
12
Hamati-Attieh, Pet
11
Alvernia
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
13
Gonzalez, Xavier
11
Albright
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
13
Robles, Alexander
10
Albright
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Luck, Trevor
10
Muhlenberg Count
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Tauber, Brandon
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Rawlings, Darrell
9
Unattached
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Phillips, Kyle
10
Lafayette
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dillon, Zach
9
East Stroudsburg
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Viruet, Adrian
9
Unattached
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Najac, Brad
9
East Stroudsburg
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Berry, Will
11
East Stroudsburg
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Falcon, Jean
9
DeSales
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Grudi, Lucas
Immaculata Unive
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Mascola, Collin
11
West Chester
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Schwarz, Ryan
9
DeSales
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Hardnett, Damont
9
Franklin & Marsh
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Nedyalkov, Tihormi
10
Franklin & Marsh
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Valdez, Jamie
9
Alvernia
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gursay, D'Andrew
9
West Chester
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Young, Brandon
12
Alvernia
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
3
DeCecco, Joseph
11
West Chester
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Thorne, Trent
10
Albright
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Davante
9
Kutztown
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Kozloski, Ryan
10
Franklin & Marsh
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
8
Schwarz, Ryan
9
DeSales
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
9
Kennedy, Richardo
11
Kutztown
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Azzaro, Matthew
9
Albright
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buck, Lanny
12
Kutztown
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Orzol, Lee
12
DeSales
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Burns, Sean
12
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Madden, Jim
Widener
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Siglin, James
Widener
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Hoey, Brad
10
Kutztown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Raguz, Brandon
9
Kutztown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Rees, James
11
Kutztown
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Connor, Zack
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Lord, Jeff
Widener
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Bonge, James
10
DeSales
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Deffler, Jesse
10
Muhlenberg Count
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Dixon, Malik
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Robins, Isaac
Widener
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Miller-Sobel, Jaco
12
Muhlenberg Count
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Markowitz, Sam
9
Muhlenberg Count
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Honeycutt, Brody
11
West Chester
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Ransom, Miles
11
West Chester
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Keener, Joshua
9
Albright
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Bellott, Seth
10
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Eric
12
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Andrew
12
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
4,455
1
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3,994
1
3
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3,833
1
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3,767
1
5
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3,664
1
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
3,214
1
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3,024
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
2:57.54
1
689
2
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3:02.18
1
643
3
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3:09.85
1
571
4
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3:13.30
1
540
5
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3:13.45
1
538
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
3:24.57
1
444
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3:25.65
1
435
Mens Heptathlon: 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
7.41
1
568
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
7.39
1
577
5
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
7.27
1
613
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
7.21
2
634
3
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
7.06
2
684
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
7.04
2
690
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
7.00
2
703
Mens Heptathlon: 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
10.29
1
355
6
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
9.88
2
427
5
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
8.98
2
605
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
8.73
2
660
3
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
8.69
1
668
2
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
8.44
1
726
1
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
8.43
2
728
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
1
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
5
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
5
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
1.40m
(4'7)
1
317
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
6.32m
(20'8.75)
1
657
2
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
6.19m
(20'3.5)
1
628
3
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
5
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
506
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
7
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
5.36m
(17'7)
1
453
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
2
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
3
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
4
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
4
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
7
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
199
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conard, Eric
11
East Stroudsburg
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
521
2
Matunis, Tyler
11
Kutztown
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
502
3
Cutrone, Sam
9
Lafayette
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
471
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
11
Alvernia
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
397
5
Dickinson, Jacob
10
Albright
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
387
6
Allegrucci, Corey
9
Alvernia
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
382
7
Cryts, Colton
9
Kutztown
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
350
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.14
nwi
1
2
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
07.33
nwi
1
3
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
07.41
nwi
1
4
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
07.51
nwi
1
5
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.57
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
07.70
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
07.21
nwi
1
2
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
07.27
nwi
2
3
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
07.41
nwi
6
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
07.46
nwi
7
5
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
07.52
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
07.60
nwi
7
7
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
07.61
nwi
3
8
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
07.66
nwi
6
9
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
07.66
nwi
4
10
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
07.67
nwi
3
11
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
07.67
nwi
6
12
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
07.74
nwi
5
13
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
2
14
Van Zant, Allison
11
Kutztown
07.75
nwi
3
15
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
07.80
nwi
4
16
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
07.81
nwi
4
17
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
07.83
nwi
1
18
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg Count
07.84
nwi
7
19
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg Count
07.88
nwi
4
20
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
07.89
nwi
5
21
Dupont, Yumaya
10
Albright
07.93
nwi
5
22
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg Count
07.94
nwi
1
23
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg Count
08.05
nwi
5
24
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
08.10
nwi
7
25
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
08.17
nwi
3
26
Lexi, Scrivano
10
Millersville
08.21
nwi
5
27
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
08.22
nwi
6
28
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
08.24
nwi
3
29
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
08.31
nwi
7
30
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg Count
08.38
nwi
1
31
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
08.41
nwi
6
32
Messina, Gabriella
10
Alvernia
08.45
nwi
6
33
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
08.48
nwi
2
34
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
08.55
nwi
7
35
DeCastro, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
08.74
nwi
2
36
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
09.11
nwi
4
37
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
09.31
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wanner, Heather
10
Alvernia
26.92
nwi
1
2
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
27.21
nwi
1
3
Ingold, Courtney
9
Millersville
27.65
nwi
2
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
27.71
nwi
3
5
Swingle, Danielle
9
East Stroudsburg
27.88
nwi
2
6
Wike, Alexus
10
West Chester
27.99
nwi
2
7
Chambers, Vanessa
12
Muhlenberg Count
28.10
nwi
5
8
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
28.27
nwi
2
9
Van Zant, Allison
11
Kutztown
28.30
nwi
3
10
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
28.31
nwi
3
11
Boyle, Emily
10
Muhlenberg Count
28.38
nwi
5
12
Daniels, Aliya
9
Unattached
28.39
nwi
7
13
Joseph, Shana
9
Muhlenberg Count
28.76
nwi
6
14
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
29.12
nwi
3
15
Garay, Lydia
9
Kutztown
29.39
nwi
3
16
Dupont, Yumaya
10
Albright
29.41
nwi
6
17
Lee, Nydezsia
Immaculata Unive
29.45
nwi
4
18
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg Count
29.49
nwi
5
19
Aldrich, Francesca
11
Muhlenberg Count
29.62
nwi
4
20
Clodfelter, Alison
9
Muhlenberg Count
29.78
nwi
6
21
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
29.79
nwi
2
22
Myers, Angela
Unattached
29.90
nwi
8
23
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
30.05
nwi
5
24
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
30.12
nwi
4
25
Phillips, Emily
10
Albright
30.27
nwi
6
26
Mascera, Gabby
9
Immaculata Unive
31.85
nwi
6
27
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
32.36
nwi
4
28
Lackman, Abigail
9
Alvernia
32.53
nwi
5
29
DeCastro, Jessica
9
Immaculata Unive
33.10
nwi
7
30
Henry, Anne
9
Franklin & Marsh
33.12
nwi
8
31
Holland, Brittany
Immaculata Unive
33.35
nwi
7
32
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
33.53
nwi
8
33
Kuhns, Katlynn
11
Albright
33.95
nwi
7
34
Ospina, Jessica
Immaculata Unive
35.83
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naughton, Kayla
11
Millersville
1:00.10
1
2
Wilson, Janna
11
West Chester
1:01.04
1
3
Lindsey, Dara
10
West Chester
1:01.70
1
4
Lewis, Allison
9
West Chester
1:02.27
2
5
Boldosser, Nicole
10
Kutztown
1:02.86
1
6
McLaughlin, Caroli
9
West Chester
1:03.00
2
7
Taylor, Courtney
9
West Chester
1:04.85
2
8
Chaney, Danielle
12
Kutztown
1:05.08
3
9
Sarm, Jill
10
West Chester
1:05.50
3
10
DeStefano, Casey
9
East Stroudsburg
1:05.73
2
11
Nice, Brandy
12
Kutztown
1:05.82
2
12
Kiszka, Aleksandra
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:06.35
2
13
Myers, Angela
Unattached
1:06.52
5
14
Kuchera, Kirsten
12
Muhlenberg Count
1:07.12
4
15
Vuotto, Julie
10
Lafayette
1:07.49
3
16
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
1:07.72
3
17
Cabrera, Kristin
9
Lafayette
1:07.91
3
18
Allen, Kiara
11
Millersville
1:08.24
3
19
Bendit, Olivia
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:08.35
5
20
Myhal, Emily
Neumann
1:09.26
4
21
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
1:09.41
4
22
Mascera, Gabby
9
Immaculata Unive
1:11.42
5
23
Doherty, Bridget
12
Immaculata Unive
1:11.71
4
24
Ngo, Victoria
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:13.49
5
25
Lawlor, Katerina
9
Alvernia
1:14.91
5
26
Dorey-Stein, Carol
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:15.07
5
27
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:20.93
5
--
Guerrero, Amirah
Neumann
DQ
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
1:21.87
1
2
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:27.38
1
3
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
1:33.56
1
4
Blessington, Alann
9
Alvernia
1:35.97
1
5
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:38.94
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dusellier, Emily
10
West Chester
2:23.68
1
2
Spadola, Heather
11
East Stroudsburg
2:32.62
1
3
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
2:33.95
1
4
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:36.09
1
5
Hodd, Jamee
9
Muhlenberg Count
2:40.78
2
6
Dangerfield, Evan
12
Kutztown
2:40.84
2
7
Gibbs, Aniya
10
Millersville
2:41.30
1
8
Steckler, Hayley
9
Muhlenberg Count
2:41.83
2
9
Muir, Caroline
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:45.25
2
10
D'Amico, Jacquelin
12
Immaculata Unive
2:45.43
2
11
Stander, Brielle
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.62
2
12
Belbey, Christine
9
East Stroudsburg
2:49.17
2
13
Seglem, Hana
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:50.11
3
14
Streleckis, Tina M
12
Alvernia
2:51.22
2
15
Wallace, Cora
12
Muhlenberg Count
2:53.15
3
16
Grehlinger, Abigai
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:53.31
3
17
Kearney, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
2:55.81
3
18
Spruance, Deborah
Neumann
2:56.36
1
19
Gasior, Karen
11
Albright
3:00.63
3
--
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Claire
11
Muhlenberg Count
3:13.43
1
2
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
3:13.47
1
3
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
3:16.21
1
4
Davidson, Emily
9
Muhlenberg Count
3:17.09
1
5
Tramontina, Melani
12
Muhlenberg Count
3:25.79
1
6
Katzgrau, Kim
11
Kutztown
3:30.27
1
7
Lesneski, Alicia
10
Alvernia
3:32.66
1
8
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
3:37.96
2
9
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
3:38.15
2
10
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
3:38.97
2
11
Killoran, Mary-Cat
10
East Stroudsburg
3:39.44
2
12
Jackson, Hayley
9
East Stroudsburg
3:46.15
2
13
Lawlor, Katerina
9
Alvernia
3:57.11
2
14
Parker, Ashley
9
Neumann
4:15.08
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Allison
9
East Stroudsburg
5:29.23
1
2
Snyder, Mallory
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:38.04
1
3
Tendler, Alexandra
9
Muhlenberg Count
5:44.09
1
4
Hilfrank, Kimberly
12
Franklin & Marsh
5:44.69
1
5
Sahl, Cassiah
12
Muhlenberg Count
5:47.63
2
6
adams, grace
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:47.73
1
7
Millar, Katherine
9
Lafayette
5:53.01
1
8
Reed, Mallory
11
Franklin & Marsh
6:00.13
1
9
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
6:03.04
1
10
McCarty, Kim
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:04.14
2
11
Shemeluk, Erin
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:05.22
2
12
Weiss, Rachael
11
Franklin & Marsh
6:09.79
1
13
Dorey-Stein, Carol
12
Franklin & Marsh
6:12.10
1
14
Lamb, Rachael
12
Immaculata Unive
6:16.29
1
15
Love, Erin
9
East Stroudsburg
6:16.81
1
16
Shephard, Ellen
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:21.90
2
17
Macgregor, Caitlin
Immaculata Unive
6:23.31
2
18
Baker, Cassandra
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:25.15
2
19
Schreck, Margaret
9
Muhlenberg Count
6:32.13
2
20
Muhs, Lindsay
10
Muhlenberg Count
6:33.84
2
21
Carlson, Linda
Immaculata Unive
7:06.67
2
22
Polcaro, Lauren
10
Muhlenberg Count
7:15.10
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tramontina, Melani
12
Muhlenberg Count
11:02.92
1
2
Cusick, Diana
12
Immaculata Unive
11:47.30
1
3
Binder, Hannah
10
Muhlenberg Count
11:47.46
1
4
Long, Amanda
11
Millersville
11:54.44
1
5
Leighow, Emily
10
Millersville
11:56.31
1
6
O'Neill, Megan
11
Millersville
11:56.86
1
7
McGovern, Colleen
9
Lafayette
12:13.74
1
8
Grap, Mary Ellen
Immaculata Unive
12:30.32
1
9
Mauro, Taylour
10
Millersville
12:37.92
1
10
Rimkis, Cayla
Immaculata Unive
12:48.20
1
11
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
12:58.09
1
12
Gasior, Karen
11
Albright
13:04.24
1
13
Lang, Bethany
Neumann
13:17.65
1
14
Nobles, Morgan
9
Lafayette
13:20.80
1
15
Hanrahan, Meaghan
10
Alvernia
13:53.93
1
16
Parker, Ashley
9
Neumann
14:05.90
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
08.63
nwi
1
2
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.72
nwi
1
3
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
08.84
nwi
1
4
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
09.02
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
09.11
nwi
1
6
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
09.30
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.58
nwi
2
2
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
08.78
nwi
3
3
Madison, Erin
11
Millersville
08.78
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Kim
12
Kutztown
08.79
nwi
3
5
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
09.20
nwi
4
6
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
09.37
nwi
3
7
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
09.40
nwi
2
8
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
09.46
nwi
2
9
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
09.49
nwi
1
10
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
09.50
nwi
3
11
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
09.68
nwi
4
12
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
09.79
nwi
4
13
Lackman, Abigail
9
Alvernia
10.20
nwi
1
14
Alexander, Kamree
9
Albright
10.22
nwi
1
15
Kuhns, Katlynn
11
Albright
10.61
nwi
2
16
Henry, Anne
9
Franklin & Marsh
10.62
nwi
4
17
McLaughlin, Caroli
9
West Chester
10.64
nwi
1
18
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
11.29
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox
,
Dusellie
,
Lindsey
,
Wilson
West Chester
4:07.45
1
2
Dangerfi
,
Evans
,
Nice
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:15.41
1
3
DeStefan
,
Dutt
,
Spadola
,
Stuetz
East Stroudsburg
4:23.50
1
4
Lewis
,
Magnant
,
McLaughl
,
Taylor
West Chester
4:24.06
1
5
Decker
,
Conway
,
Swingle
,
Harsch
East Stroudsburg
4:26.02
1
6
Chaney
,
Katzgrau
,
Garay
,
Van Zant
Kutztown
4:30.69
2
7
Kiszka
,
Muir
,
Stander
,
Bendit
Franklin & Marsh
4:51.58
2
8
Wanner
,
Verdon
,
Lackman
,
Blessing
Alvernia
4:54.75
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belbey
,
West
,
Young
,
Killoran
East Stroudsburg
10:51.73
1
2
Long
,
Mauro
,
Daley
,
Cruz
Millersville
10:52.24
1
3
Jackson
,
Amro
,
Jahanbak
,
Belbey
East Stroudsburg
11:22.31
1
4
Cusick
,
Doherty
,
D'Amico
,
Lamb
Immaculata Unive
11:33.32
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Remaley, Gwen
9
Muhlenberg Count
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
4
Jackson, Maya
10
Franklin & Marsh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Meneghin, Livia
12
Franklin & Marsh
11.61m
(38'1)
1
6
Menzies, Alysha
NA
East Stroudsburg
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
7
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
8
Thomas, Tia
11
Alvernia
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Whelan, Kimberly
9
Alvernia
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
10
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
11
Gaykowski, Michell
10
Muhlenberg Count
10.01m
(32'10)
1
12
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
13
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
14
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
15
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
16
Streleckis, Tina M
12
Alvernia
7.80m
(25'7)
1
17
Young, Alexis
9
Albright
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
18
Receveur, Natayla
Neumann
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
19
Stepanchick, Sarah
9
Immaculata Unive
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
20
Gioe, Renee
9
Muhlenberg Count
6.58m
(21'7)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
12
West Chester
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
2
Wildermuth, Nicole
12
Kutztown
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
3
Kovacs, Ann
12
Millersville
13.29m
(43'7)
1
4
Menzies, Alysha
NA
East Stroudsburg
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
5
Hower, Vanessa
11
Millersville
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
6
Grube, Rebecca
10
Millersville
12.04m
(39'6)
1
7
Tanseco, Macey
9
Kutztown
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Emel, Chelsea
9
Kutztown
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
McMahon, Caroline
9
West Chester
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
11
Guerrieri, Kayla
11
Alvernia
9.81m
(32'2)
1
12
Gilmore, Cassidy
9
Albright
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
13
Young, Alexis
9
Albright
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
--
Carter, Radara
9
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christin
12
East Stroudsburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Barber, Breanna
11
West Chester
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Camel, Arianna
10
Millersville
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Lavelle, LaBrae
10
West Chester
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Lexi, Scrivano
10
Millersville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Fagan, McKenzie
9
Kutztown
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Weyhmuller, Sarah
11
Muhlenberg Count
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Hull, Angelica
12
Albright
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Holland, Brittany
Immaculata Unive
NH
(--)
1
--
Tropp, Madie
9
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Alyssa
9
Franklin & Marsh
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Fox, Alisha
9
Kutztown
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Riley, Ashley
11
Muhlenberg Count
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Samantha
11
East Stroudsburg
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
Liska, Tara
9
Immaculata Unive
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Messina, Gabriella
10
Alvernia
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Verdon, Erin
12
Alvernia
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
13
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kosenske, Sarah
9
West Chester
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Tirzah
11
East Stroudsburg
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Magnant, Emily
9
West Chester
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
4
Grasty, Ebony
10
West Chester
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Morgan
11
Franklin & Marsh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
7
Fritsche, Jessica
12
Millersville
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
8
Riley, Ashley
11
Muhlenberg Count
9.78m
(32'1)
nwi
1
--
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
11
Franklin & Marsh
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Sullivan, Emma
11
Kutztown
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
3
Distasio, Destiny
11
Kutztown
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Harman, Erin
9
Millersville
3.15m
(10'4)
1
5
Theriault, Claudia
10
Muhlenberg Count
3.15m
(10'4)
1
6
Ebbert, Justine
11
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Alexaki, Anecia
9
Kutztown
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
Ott, Carley
10
Millersville
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Faust, Katrina
11
Muhlenberg Count
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
10
Geating, Katherine
10
Millersville
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
11
Marsh, Nicole
9
Muhlenberg Count
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
3,075
1
2
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
2,970
1
3
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
2,906
1
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
2,786
1
5
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
2,685
1
6
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
2,580
1
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
2,484
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
9.87
1
601
6
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
9.60
2
652
5
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
9.54
1
664
4
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
9.14
1
744
3
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
9.09
2
754
2
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
8.99
2
775
1
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
8.85
2
804
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
2:37.90
1
597
2
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
2:41.40
1
557
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
2:46.70
1
498
4
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
2:46.80
1
497
5
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
2:49.60
1
468
6
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
2:50.60
1
457
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
2:52.70
1
436
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
2
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
6
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
449
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
2
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
3
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
4
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
5
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
6
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
474
7
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
431
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckerleg, Samanth
12
Shippensburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
629
2
Schaffer, Victoria
11
Kutztown
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
609
3
Crouse, Autumn
10
Kutztown
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
424
4
Tartza, Brandie
10
East Stroudsburg
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
403
5
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
385
6
Descano, Christina
12
Kutztown
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
346
7
Naphor, Dina
9
Lafayette
6.61m
(21'8)
1
310
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kutztown
#golden-bear
More news
2015 Results - Ursinus Collegeville Classic
0 shares:
Kutztown Golden Bear Indoor Invitational
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Neumann University Track and Field and Cross Country - Aston, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
32
2022
60
2021
36
2020
11
2019
44
2018
72
2017
89
2016
55
2015
96
2014
90
2013
39
151
2012
37
79
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#kutztown
#golden-bear
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!